Tijd        Poule Veld

 

10:00-10:20      A        1

10:00-10:20      A        2

 

10:25-10:45      A        1

10:25-10:45      B        2

 

10:50-11:10      B        1

10:50-11:10      B        2

 

11:15-11:35      A        1

11:15-11:35      A        2

 

11:40-12:00      A        1

11:40-12:00      B        2

 

12:05-12:25      B        1

12:05-12:25      B        2

 

12:30-12:50      A        1

12:30-12:50      A        2

 

12:55-13:15      A        1

12:55-13:15      B        2

 

13:20-13:40      B        1

13:20-13:40      B        2

 

13:45-14:05      A        1

13:45-14:05      A        2

 

14:10-14:30      A        1

14:10-14:30      B        2

 

14:35-14:55      B        1

14:35-14:55      B        2

 

15:00-15:20      A        1

15:00-15:20      A        2

 

15:25-15:45      A        1

15:25-15:45      B        2

 

15:50-16:10      B        1

15:50-16:10      B        2

 

        Tijd       Plaats Veld

 

16:15-16:35     1-4      1

16:15-16:35     1-4      2

 

16:40-17:00     9-10    1

16:40-17:00   11-12    2

 

17:05-17;25    5-6       1

17:05-17;25    7-8       2

 

17:30-17:50    3-4       2

17:30-17:50    1-2       1

Wedstrijd

 

KVC Westerlo Ladies

Grun Weiss Brauweiler

 

JPN Academy Eindhoven

UVVA

 

Standaard Luik

Borussia Monchengladbach

 

VV De Meern

Topshelf GSN Academy

 

RSC Anderlecht

KRC Genk Ladies

 

K. Lierse SK

SV Die Haghe

 

KVC Westerlo Ladies

Grun Weiss Brauweiler

 

Topshelf GSN Academy

UVVA

 

Standaard Luik

K. Lierse SK

 

Grun Weiss Brauweiler

JPN Academy Eindhoven

 

VV De Meern

Standaard Luik

 

Borussia Monchengladbach

KRC Genk Ladies

 

KVC Westerlo Ladies

Topshelf GSN Academy

 

RSC Anderlecht

UVVA

 

K. Lierse SK

SV Die Haghe

 

Wedstrijd

 

Nr. 1 poule A

Nr. 2 poule A

 

Nr. 5 poule A

Nr. 6 poule A

 

Nr. 3 poule A

Nr. 4 poule A

 

Nr. 2 poule A

Nr. 1 poule A

Wedstrijd 

 

- RSC Anderlecht

- Topshelf GSN Academy

 

- VV De Meern

- SV Die Haghe

 

- K. Lierse SK

- KRC Genk Ladies

 

- Grun Weiss Brauweiler

- KVC Westerlo Ladies

 

- JPN Academy Eindhoven

- Standaard Luik

 

- UVVA

- Borussia M'gladbach

 

- VV De Meern

- JPN Academy Eindhoven

 

- RSC Anderlecht

- KRC Genk Ladies

 

- Borussia M'gladbach

- SV Die Haghe

 

- RSC Anderlecht

- KVC Westerlo Ladies

 

- Topshelf GSN Academy

- SV Die Haghe

 

- UVVA

- K. Lierse SK

 

- Grun Weiss Brauweiler

- JPN Academy Eindhoven

 

- VV De Meern

- Standaard Luik

 

- Borussia M'gladbach

- KRC Genk Ladies

 

Wedstrijd

 

- Nr. 2 poule B

- Nr. 1 poule B

 

- Nr. 5 poule B

- Nr. 6 poule B

 

- Nr. 3 poule B

- Nr. 4 poule B

 

- Nr. 2 poule B

- Nr. 1 poule B

Uitslag

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

 

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

 

     -

     -