Tijd        Poule Veld

 

10:00-10:15      A        1

10:00-10:15      A        2

10:00-10:15      B        3

10:00-10:15      B        4

 

10:20-10:35      C        2

10:20-10:35      C        3

10:20-10:35      D        4

10:20-10:35      D        1

 

10:40-10:55      A        3

10:40-10:55      A        4

10:40-10:55      B        1

10:40-10:55      B        2

 

11:00-11:15      C        4

11:00-11:15      C        1

11:00-11:15      D        2

11:00-11:15      D        3

 

11:20-11:35      A        1

11:20-11:35      A        2

11:20-11:35      B        3

11:20-11:35      B        4

 

11:40-11:55      C        2

11:40-11:55      C        3

11:40-11:55      D        4

11:40-11:55      D        1

 

12:00-12:15      A        3

12:00-12:15      A        4

12:00-12:15      B        1

12:00-12:15      B        2

 

12:20-12:35      C        4

12:20-12:35      C        1

12:20-12:35      D        2

12:20-12:35      D        3

 

12:40-12:55      A        1

12:40-12:55      A        2

12:40-12:55      B        3

12:40-12:55      B        4

 

13:00-13:15      C        2

13:00-13:15      C        3

13:00-13:15      D        4

13:00-13:15      D        1

 

13:20-13:35      A        3

13:20-13:35      A        4

13:20-13:35      B        1

13:20-13:35      B        2

 

13:40-13:55      C        4

13:40-13:55      C        1

13:40-13:55      D        2

13:40-13:55      D        3

 

14:00-14:15      A        1

14:00-14:15      A        2

14:00-14:15      B        3

14:00-14:15      B        4

 

14:20-14:35      C        2

14:20-14:35      C        3

14:20-14:35      D        4

14:20-14:35      D        1

 

14:40-14:55      A        3

14:40-14:55      B        4

14:40-14:55      C        1

14:40-14:55      D        2

 

        Tijd       Plaats Veld

 

15:30-15:45  17-20     1

15:30-15:45  17-20     2

15:30-15:45  21-24     3

15:30-15:45  21-24     4

 

15:50-16:05    9-12     1

15:50-16:05    9-12     2

15:50-16:05  13-16     3

15:50-16:05  13-16     4

 

16:10-16:25     1-4       1

16:10-16:25     1-4       2

16:10-16:25     5-8       3

16:10-16:25     5-8       4

 

16:30-16:45  17-18     1

16:30-16:45  19-20     2

16:30-16:45  21-22     3

16:30-16:45  23-24     4

 

16:50-17:05    9-10     1

16:50-17:05  11-12     2

16:50-17:05  13-14     3

16:50-17:05  15-16     4

 

17:10-17:25     3-4       1

17:10-17:25     5-6       2

17:10-17:25     7-8       3

 

17:30-17:45     1-2       1

Wedstrijd

 

Oss'20

VCC Redichem

Lommel United

Candia'66

 

SC Buitenveldert

TuS Chlodwig Zulpich

DSVP

Standaard Luik

 

SV DIOS

Oss'20

SuS Niederbonsfeld

Lommel United

 

SV Overbos

SC Buitenveldert

GVAV Rapiditas

DSVP

 

TSV Theole

CVV Redichem

SC 't Zand

Candia'66

 

ASV UVV-2

TuS Chlodwig Zulpich

Legmeervogels

Standaard Luik

 

Oss'20

ASV UVV-1

Lommel United

AFC Amsterdam

 

SC Buitenveldert

SO Soest

DSVP

DSS Haarlem

 

TSV Theole

Oss'20

SC 't Zand

Lommel United

 

ASV UVV-2

SC Buitenveldert

Legmeervogels

DSVP

 

SSVg 06 Haan

ASV UVV-1

DESTO

AFC Amsterdam

 

AFC IJburg

SO Soest

SV Drensteinfurt

DSS Haarlem

 

Oss'20

SV DIOS

Lommel United

SuS Niederbonsfeld

 

SC Buitenveldert

SV Overbos

DSVP

GVAV Rapiditas

 

SSVG 06 Haan

DESTO

AFC IJburg

SV Drensteinfurt

 

Wedstrijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wedstrijd 

 

- TSV Theole

- ASV UVV-1

- SC 't Zand

- AFC Amsterdam

 

- ASV UVV-2

- SO Soest

- Legmeervogels

- DSS Haarlem

 

- SSVg 06 Haan

- ASV UVV-1

- DESTO

- AFC Amsterdam

 

- AFC IJburg

- SO Soest

- SV Drensteinfurt

- DSS Haarlem

 

- SSVg 06 Haan

- SV DIOS

- DESTO

- SuS Niederbonsfeld

 

- AFC IJburg

- SV Overbos 

- SV Drensteinfurt

- GVAV Rapiditas

 

- SSVg 06 Haan

- SV DIOS

- DESTO- SuS

- Niederbonsfeld

 

- AFC IJburg

- SV Overbos

- SV Drensteinfurt

- GVAV Rapiditas

 

- CVV Redichem

- SV DIOS

- Candia'66

- SuS Niederbonsfeld

 

- TuS Chlodwig Zulpich

- SV Overbos

- Standaard Luik

- GVAV Rapiditas

 

- CVV Redichem

- TSV Theole

- Candia'66

- SC 't Zand

 

- TuS Chlodwig Zulpich

- ASV UVV-2

- Standaard Luik

- Legmeervogels

 

- CVV Redichem

- TSV Theole

- Candia'66

- SC 't Zand

 

- TuS Chlodwig Zulpich

- ASV UVV-2

- Standaard Luik

- Legmeervogels

 

- ASV UVV-1

- AFC Amsterdam

- SO Soest

- DSS Haarlem

 

Wedstrijd

 

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

 

-

Uitslag

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

 

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

 

     -