Zaterdag 15 April

 

        Tijd       Poule  Veld

 

10:30-10:50      A       1A

10:30-10:50      A       1B

10:30-10:50      A       2A

10:30-10:50      B       2B

 

10:55-11:15      B       1A

10:55-11:15      B       1B

10:55-11:15      C       2A

10:55-11:15      C       2B

 

11:20-11:40      C       1A

11:20-11:40      D       1B

11:20-11:40      D       2A

11:20-11:40      D       2B

 

11:45-12:05      A       1A

11:45-12:05      A       1B

11:45-12:05      A       2A

11:45-12:05      B       2B

 

12:10-12:30      B       1A

12:10-12:30      B       1B

12:10-12:30      C       2A

12:10-12:30      C       2B

 

12:35-12:55      C       1A

12:35-12:55      D       1B

12:35-12:55      D       2A

12:35-12:55      D       2B

 

13:00-13:20      A       1A

13:00-13:20      A       1B

13:00-13:20      A       2A

13:00-13:20      B       2B

 

13:25-13:45      B       1A

13:25-13:45      B       1B

13:25-13:45      C       2A

13:25-13:45      C       2B

 

13:50-14:10      C       1A

13:50-14:10      D       1B

13:50-14:10      D       2A

13:50-14:10      D       2B

 

14:15-14:35      A       1A

14:15-14:35      A       1B

14:15-14:35      A       2A

14:15-14:35      B       2B

 

14:40-15:00      B       1A

14:40-15:00      B       1B

14:40-15:00      C       2A

14:40-15:00      C       2B

 

15:05-15:25      C       1A

15:05-15:25      D       1B

15:05-15:25      D       2A

15:05-15:25      D       2B

 

15:30-15:50      A       1A

15:30-15:50      A       1B

15:30-15:50      A       2A

15:30-15:50      B       2B

 

15:55-16:15      B       1A

15:55-16:15      B       1B

15:55-16:15      C       2A

15:55-16:15      C       2B

 

16:20-16:40      C       1A

16:20-16:40      D       1B

16:20-16:40      D       2A

16:20-16:40      D       2B

 

    Zondag 16 April

                                    

       Tijd       Plaats  Veld

                                    

09:30-10:05  17-24    1A

09:30-10:05  17-24    1B

09:30-10:05  17-24    2A

09:30-10:05  17-24    2B

 

10:10-10:45    9-16    1A

10:10-10:45    9-16    1B

10:10-10:45    9-16    2A

10:10-10:45    9-16    2B

                                

10:50-11:25     1-8     1A

10:50-11:25     1-8     1B

10:50-11:25     1-8     2A

10:50-11:25     1-8     2B

 

11:30-12:05  21-24    1A

11:30-12:05  21-24    1B

11:30-12:05  17-20    2A

11:30-12:05  17-20    2B

 

12:10-12:45  13-16    1A

12:10-12:45  13-16    1B

12:10-12:45    9-12    2A

12:10-12:45    9-12    2B

 

12:50-13:25     5-8     1A

12:50-13:25     5-8     1B

12:50-13:25     1-4     2A

12:50-13:25     1-4     2B

 

13:30-14:05  23-24    1A 

13:30-14:05  21-22    1B

13:30-14:05  19-20    2A

13:30-14:05  17-18    2B

 

14:10-14:45  15-16    1A

14:10-14:45  13-14    1B

14:10-14:45  11-12    2A

14:10-14:45    9-10    2B

 

14:50-15:25     7-8     1A

14:50-15:25     5-6     1B

14:50-15:25     3-4     2A

 

15:30-16:05     1-2     2A

 

 

Wedstrijd

  

Chelsea FC

Bor. Monchengladbach

FC Utrecht

Feyenoord 

 

SC Buitenveldert

K. Lierse SK

Newcastle United

PSV

 

HJK Helsinki

FC Schalke'04

Sparta Rotterdam

IF Brommapojkarna 

 

Chelsea FC

FC Utrecht

IVV Landsmeer

Feyenoord

 

K. Lierse SK

ASV De Dijk

Newcastle United

HJK Helsinki

 

Sporting Borgerhout

FC Schalke'04

IF Brommapojkarna

Balcontrole Academy 

 

Willem II

AVV Zeeburgia

Bor. Monchengladbach

US Torcy

 

PEC Zwolle

SC Buitenveldert

AFC'34

SBV Excelsior

 

PSV

Lommel United

BFC Bussum

Sparta Rotterdam 

 

IVV Landsmeer

FC Utrecht

AVV Zeeburgia

ASV De Dijk

 

K. Lierse SK

PEC Zwolle

Sporting Borgerhout

HJK Helsinki

 

SBV Excelsior

Balcontrole Academy

IF Brommapojkarna

BFC Bussum 

 

Chelsea FC

AVV Zeeburgia

Willem II

Feyenoord

 

PEC Zwolle

US Torcy

Newcastle United

SBV Excelsior

 

AFC'34

FC Schalke'04

BFC Bussum

Lommel United

 

 

 

Wedstrijd

 

AVV Zeeburgia

IVV Landsmeer

PEC Zwolle

ASV De Dijk

 

FC Utrecht

Chelsea FC

SC Buitenveldert

K. Lierse SK

 

Bor. Monchengladbach

Willem II

Feyenoord

US Torcy

 

Lommel United

IVV Landsmeer

AVV Zeeburgia

BFC Bussum

 

Balcontrole Academy

Chelsea FC

FC Utrecht

IF Brommapojkarna

 

Bor. Monchengladbach

Willem II

FC Schalke'04

Sparta Rotterdam

 

Lommel United

ASV De Dijk

AVV Zeeburgia

AFC'34

 

Sporting Borgerhout

Balcontrole Academy

K. Lierse SK

FC Utrecht

 

US Torcy

Bor. Monchengladbach

FC Schalke'04

 

HJK Helsinki 

 

 

Wedstrijd

 

- AVV Zeeburgia

- Willem II

- IVV Landsmeer

- PEC Zwolle

 

- US Torcy

- ASV De Dijk

- SBV Excelsior

- AFC'34

 

- Sporting Borgerhout

- BFC Bussum

- Lommel United

- Balcontrole Academy

 

- Bor. Monchengladbach

- AVV Zeeburgia

- Willem II

- SC Buitenveldert

 

- PEC Zwolle

- US Torcy

- PSV

- SBV Excelsior

 

- AFC'34

- Sparta Rotterdam

- BFC Bussum

- Lommel United

 

- Chelsea FC

- IVV Landsmeer

- FC Utrecht

- Feyenoord

 

- ASV De Dijk

- K. Lierse SK

- Newcastle United

- Sporting Borgerhout

 

- HJK Helsinki

- FC Schalke'04

- Balcontrole Academy

- IF Brommapojkarna

 

- Bor. Monchengladbach

- Chelsea FC

- Willem II

- SC Buitenveldert

 

- Feyenoord

- US Torcy

- PSV

- Newcastle United

 

- AFC'34

- Sparta Rotterdam

- FC Schalke'04

- Lommel United

 

- IVV Landsmeer

- Bor. Monchengladbach

- FC Utrecht

- ASV De Dijk

 

- SC Buitenveldert

- K. Lierse SK

- Sporting Borgerhout

- PSV

 

- HJK Helsinki

- Balcontrole Academy

- Sparta Rotterdam

- IF Brommapojkarna

 

 

 

Wedstrijd

 

- Lommel United

- BFC Bussum

- PSV

- AFC'34

 

- Balcontrole Academy

- IF Brommapojkarna

- Newcastle United

- Sporting Borgerhout

 

- FC Schalke'04

- Sparta Rotterdam

- SBV Excelsior

- HJK Helsinki

 

- ASC De Dijk

- PSV

- AFC'34

- PEC Zwolle

 

- Sporting Borgerhout

- SC Buitenveldert

- K. Lierse SK

- Newcastle United

 

- US Torcy

- SBV Excelsior

- HJK Helsinki

- Feyenoord

 

- IVV Landsmeer

- PSV

- PEC Zwolle

- BFC Bussum

 

- SC Buitenveldert

- Chelsea FC

- Newcastle United

- IF Brommapojkarna

 

- Willem II

- SBV Excelsior

- Feyenoord

 

- Sparta Rotterdam

 

 

  Uitslag

 

      0-0

      2-0

      5-0

      3-0

 

      2-1

      2-0

      0-2

      1-1

 

      0-1

      1-0

      4-0

      1-0

 

      0-1

      1-0

      0-5

      5-0

 

      1-0

      0-6 

      2-0

      3-0

 

      2-1

      2-1

      0-2

      2-0

 

      3-0

      4-1

      0-0

      2-0

 

      0-0

      1-0

      3-1

      2-0

 

      2-2

      0-1

      0-2

      4-0

 

      0-9

      2-1

      1-2

      0-5

 

      0-5

      0-1

      4-0

      4-0

 

      1-1

      0-6

      2-0

      4-1

 

      4-0

      0-4

      2-0

      4-0

 

      0-1

      1-0

      4-0

      2-0

 

      0-5

      0-0

      0-2

      0-1

 

 

 

 

 

      5-1

      1-3

      4-3

      1-7

 

      3-0

      1-5

      4-5

      3-0

 

      1-4

      1-3

      5-1

      0-1

 

      0-3

      2-3

      1-5

      1-0

 

      3-0

      3-2

      3-0

      4-2

 

      2-1

      3-4

      3-5

      1-0

 

      1-2

      1-3

      1-2

      2-4

 

      0-3

      -

      -

      -

 

      0-2

      -

      1-3

 

      2-1