Tijd        Poule  Veld

 

10:30-10:50      A       2A

10:30-10:50      A       2B

10:30-10:50      A       3A

10:30-10:50      B       3B

10:30-10:50      B       4A

10:30-10:50      B       4B

 

10:55-11:15      C       2A

10:55-11:15      C       2B

10:55-11:15      C       3A

10:55-11:15      D       3B

10:55-11:15      D       4A

10:55-11:15      D       4B

 

11:20-11:40      A       3A

11:20-11:40      A       3B

11:20-11:40      A       4A

11:20-11:40      B       4B

11:20-11:40      B       2A

11:20-11:40      B       2B

 

11:45-12:05      C       3A

11:45-12:05      C       3B

11:45-12:05      C       4A

11:45-12:05      D       4B

11:45-12:05      D       2A

11:45-12:05      D       2B

 

12:10-12:30      A       4A

12:10-12:30      A       4B

12:10-12:30      A       3A

12:10-12:30      B       3B

12:10-12:30      B       2A

12:10-12:30      B       2B

 

12:35-12:55      C       4A

12:35-12:55      C       4B

12:35-12:55      C       3A

12:35-12:55      D       3B

12:35-12:55      D       2A

12:35-12:55      D       2B

 

13:15-13:35      A       2A

13:15-13:35      A       2B

13:15-13:35      A       3A

13:15-13:35      B       3B

13:15-13:35      B       4A

13:15-13:35      B       4B

 

13:40-14:00      C       2A

13:40-14:00      C       2B

13:40-14:00      C       3A

13:40-14:00      D       3B

13:40-14:00      D       4A

13:40-14:00      D       4B

 

14:05-14:25      A       3A

14:05-14:25      A       3B

14:05-14:25      A       4A

14:05-14:25      B       4B

14:05-14:25      B       2A

14:05-14:25      B       2B

 

14:30-14:50      C       3A

14:30-14:50      C       3B

14:30-14:50      C       4A

14:30-14:50      D       4B

14:30-14:50      D       2A

14:30-14:50      D       2B

 

14:55-15:15      A       4A

14:55-15:15      A       4B

14:55-15:15      A       2A

14:55-15:15      B       2B

14:55-15:15      B       3A

14:55-15:15      B       3B

 

15:20-15:40      C       4A

15:20-15:40      C       4B

15:20-15:40      C       2A

15:20-15:40      D       2B

15:20-15:40      D       3A

15:20-15:40      D       3B

 

15:45-16:05      A       2A

15:45-16:05      A       2B

15:45-16:05      A       3A

15:45-16:05      B       3B

15:45-16:05      B       4A

15:45-16:05      B       4B

 

16:10-16:30      C       2A

16:10-16:30      C       2B

16:10-16:30      C       3A

16:10-16:30      D       3B

16:10-16:30      D       4A 

16:10-16:30      D       4B

 

     21-05       Plaats Veld

 

09:30-10:05    9-16    2A

09:30-10:05    9-16    2B

09:30-10:05    9-16    3A

09:30-10:05    9-16    3B

09:30-10:05  17-24    4A

09:30-10:05  17-24    4B

 

10:10-10:45  17-24    4A

10:10-10:45  17-24    4B

10:10-10:45    1-8      2A

10:10-10:45    1-8      2B

10:10-10:45    1-8      3A

10:10-10:45    1-8      3B

 

10:50-11:25  25-28    2A

10:50-11:25  25-28    2B

10:50-11:25    9-12    3A

10:50-11:25    9-12    3B

10:50-11:25  13-16    4A

10:50-11:25  13-16    4B

 

11:30-12:05  17-20    4A

11:30-12:05  17-20    4B

11:30-12:05  21-24    3A

11:30-12:05  21-24    3B

11:30-12:05    1-4      2A

11:30-12:05    1-4      2B

 

12:10-12:45    5-8      2A

12:10-12:45    5-8      2B

12:10-12:45  25-28    3A

12:10-12:45  25-28    3B

12:10-12:45    9-10    4A

12:10-12:45  13-14    4B

 

12:50-13:25  11-12    2A

12:50-13:25  15-16    2B

12:50-13:25  17-18    4A

12:50-13:25  21-22    4B

12:50-13:25  25-28    3A

12:50-13:25  25-28    3B

 

13:30-14:05  23-24    2A

13:30-14:05  19-20    2B

13:30-14:05    7-8      4B

13:30-14:05    5-6      3B

13:30-14:05    3-4      3A

 

14:15-14:50    1-2      2A

Wedstrijd

 

Quick'20

Sparta Rotterdam

RSC Anderlecht

FC Tuks

PSV

KRC Genk

 

ATC'65

FC Twente

KAA Gent

KVV Losser

Feyenoord

Club Brugge

 

Willem II

FC TPS Turku

Bor. Monchengladbach

SC Heerenveen

FC Nordsjaelland

Sporting Lokeren

 

PEC Zwolle

FC Kopenhagen

VFL Wolfsburg

SK Slavia Praag

HJK Helsinki

RB Leipzig

 

US Torcy Val Maubuee

FC TPS Turku

Quick'20

Blackburn Rovers

FC Nordsjaelland

FC Tuks

 

Everton FC

FC Kopenhagen

ATC'65

Hammarby IF

HJK Helsinki

KVV Losser

 

Willem II

FC TPS Turku

RSC Anderlecht

SC Heerenveen

FC Nordsjaelland

KRC Genk

 

PEC Zwolle

FC Kopenhagen

KAA Gent

SK Slavia Praag

HJK Helsinki

Club Brugge

 

Willem II

RSC Anderlecht

US Torcy Val Maubuee

SC Heerenveen

KRC Genk

Blackburn Rovers

 

PEC Zwolle

KAA Gent

Everton FC

SK Slavia Praag

Club Brugge

Hammarby IF

 

Willem II

Bor. Monchengladbach

Sparta Rotterdam

SC Heerenveen

Sporting Lokeren

PSV

 

PEC Zwolle

VFL Wolfsburg

FC Twente

SK Slavia Praag

RB Leipzig

Feyenoord

 

Sparta Rotterdam

FC TPS Turku

US Torcy Val Maubuee

PSV

FC Nordsjaelland

Blackburn Rovers

 

FC Twente

FC Kopenhagen

Everton FC

Feyenoord

HJK Helsinki

Hammarby IF

 

Wedstrijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wedstrijd

 

- FC TPS Turku

- Bor. Monchengladbach

- US Torcy Val Maubuee

- FC Nordsjaelland

- Sporting Lokeren

- Blackburn Rovers

 

- FC Kopenhagen

- VFL Wolfsburg

- Everton FC

- HJK Helsinki

- RB Leipzig

- Hammarby IF

 

- Quick'20

- Sparta Rotterdam

- RSC Anderlecht

- FC Tuks

- PSV

- KRC Genk

 

- ATC'65

- FC Twente

- KAA Gent

- KVV Losser

- Feyenoord

- Club Brugge

 

- Willem II

- Bor. Monchengladbach

- Sparta Rotterdam

- SC Heerenveen

- Sporting Lokeren

- PSV

 

- PEC Zwolle

- VFL Wolfsburg

- FC Twente

- SK Slavia Praag

- RB Leipzig

- Feyenoord

 

- Sparta Rotterdam

- US Torcy Val Maubuee

- Quick'20

- PSV

- Blackburn Rovers

- FC Tuks

 

- FC Twente

- Everton FC

- ATC'65

- Feyenoord

- Hammarby IF

- KVV Losser

 

- Bor. Monchengladbach

- FC TPS Turku

- Quick'20

- Sporting Lokeren

- FC Nordsjaelland

- FC Tuks

 

- VFL Wolfsburg

- FC Kopenhagen

- ATC'65

- RB Leipzig

- HJK Helsinki

- KVV Losser

 

- RSC Anderlecht

- Quick'20

- US Torcy Val Maubuee

- KRC Genk

- FC Tuks

- Blackburn Rovers

 

- KAA Gent

-ATC'65

- Everton FC

- Club Brugge

- KVV Losser

- Hammarby IF

 

- RSC Anderlecht

- Willem II

- Bor. Monchengladbach

- KRC Genk

- SC Heerenveen

- Sporting Lokeren

 

- KAA Gent

- PEC Zwolle

- VFL Wolfsburg

- Club Brugge

- SK Slavia Praag

- RB Leipzig

 

Wedstrijd                  

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

 Uitslag

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

 

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -