Tijd        Poule  Veld

 

10:00-10:15      A       1A

10:00-10:15      A       1B

10:00-10:15      A       2A

10:00-10:15      B       2B

10:00-10:15      B       3A

10:00-10:15      B       3B

 

10:20-10:35      C       1A

10:20-10:35      C       1B

10:20-10:35      C       2A

10:20-10:35      D       2B

10:20-10:35      D       3A

10:20-10:35      D       3B

 

10:40-10:55      A       1A

10:40-10:55      A       1B

10:40-10:55      A       2A

10:40-10:55      B       2B

10:40-10:55      B       3A

10:40-10:55      B       3B

 

11:00-11:15      C       1A

11:00-11:15      C       1B

11:00-11:15      C       2A

11:00-11:15      D       2B

11:00-11:15      D       3A

11:00-11:15      D       3B

 

11:20-11:35      A       1A

11:20-11:35      A       1B

11:20-11:35      A       2A

11:20-11:35      B       2B

11:20-11:35      B       3A

11:20-11:35      B       3B

 

11:40-11:55      C       1A

11:40-11:55      C       1B

11:40-11:55      C       2A

11:40-11:55      D       2B

11:40-11:55      D       3A

11:40-11:55      D       3B

 

12:00-12:15      A       1A

12:00-12:15      A       1B

12:00-12:15      A       2A

12:00-12:15      B       2B

12:00-12:15      B       3A

12:00-12:15      B       3B

 

12:20-12:35      C       1A

12:20-12:35      C       1B

12:20-12:35      C       2A

12:20-12:35      D       2B

12:20-12:35      D       3A

12:20-12:35      D       3B

 

13:00-13:15      A       1A

13:00-13:15      A       1B

13:00-13:15      A       2A

13:00-13:15      B       2B

13:00-13:15      B       3A

13:00-13:15      B       3B

 

13:20-13:35      C       1A

13:20-13:35      C       1B

13:20-13:35      C       2A

13:20-13:35      D       2B

13:20-13:35      D       3A

13:20-13:35      D       3B

                                    

       Tijd       Plaats  Veld

                                    

14:00-14:15   17-24    1A

14:00-14:15   17-24    1B

14:00-14:15   17-24    2A

14:00-14:15   17-24    2B

 

14:20-14:35     9-16    1A

14:20-14:35     9-16    1B

14:20-14:35     9-16    2A

14:20-14:35     9-16    2B

                                        

14:40-14:55      1-8     1A

14:40-14:55      1-8     1B

14:40-14:55      1-8     2A

14:40-14:55      1-8     2B

 

15:00-15:15    17-20   1A

15:00-15:15    17-20   1B

15:00-15:15    21-24   2A

15:00-15:15    21-24   2B

 

15:20-15:35      9-12   1A

15:20-15:35      9-12   1B

15:20-15:35    13-16   2A

15:20-15:35    13-16   2B

 

15:40-15:55      1-4     1A

15:40-15:55      1-4     1B

15:40-15:55      5-8     2A

15:40-15:55      5-8     2B

 

16:00-16:15    17-18   1A 

16:00-16:15    19-20   1B

16:00-16:15    21-22   2A

16:00-16:15    23-24   2B

 

16:20-16:35      9-10   1A

16:20-16:35    11-12   1B

16:20-16:35    13-14   2A

16:20-16:35    15-16   2B

 

16:40-16:55      3-4     1A

16:40-16:55      5-6     1B

16:40-16:55      7-8     2A

 

17:00-17:15      1-2     1A

Wedstrijd

 

Vitesse 1

KAA Gent

Feyenoord 1

ADO Den Haag 2

KV Mechelen

HJK Helsinki

 

PSV/Gilze

Club Brugge

Feyenoord 2

K. Lierse SK

De Foresters

Brondby IF

 

Feyenoord 1

FC Emmen

SO Soest

HJK Helsinki

Willem II

HC & FC Victoria 1893

 

Feyenoord 2

AVV Zeeburgia

Vitesse 2

Brondby IF

PEC Zwolle

RKSV DCG

 

Vitesse 1

ADO Den Haag 1

KAA Gent

ADO Den Haag 2

Sparta Rotterdam 1

KV Mechelen

 

PSV/Gilze

Lommel United

Club Brugge

K. Lierse SK

Sparta Rotterdam 2

De Foresters

 

KAA Gent

Feyenoord 1

SO Soest

KV Mechelen

HJK Helsinki

HC & FC Victoria 1893

 

Club Brugge

Feyenoord 2

Vitesse 2

De Foresters

Brondby IF

RKSV DCG

 

ADO Den Haag 1

FC Emmen

Vitesse 1

Sparta Rotterdam 1

Willem II

ADO Den Haag 2

 

Lommel United

AVV Zeeburgia

PSV/Gilze

Sparta Rotterdam 2

PEC Zwolle

K. Lierse SK

  

Wedstrijd

 

Nr. 5 poule A

Nr. 5 poule C

Nr. 5 poule D

Nr. 6 poule C 

 

Nr. 3 poule A

Nr. 3 poule C

Nr. 3 poule D

Nr. 4 poule C

 

Nr. 1 poule A

Nr. 1 poule C

Nr. 1 poule D

Nr. 2 poule C 

 

Winnaar 1

Winnaar 3

Verliezer 1

Verliezer 3

 

Winnaar 5

Winnaar 7

Verliezer 5

Verliezer 7

 

Winnaar A

Winnaar C

Verliezer A

Verliezer C 

 

Winnaar 9

Verliezer 9

Winnaar 11

Verliezer 11 

 

Winnaar 13

Verliezer 13

Winnaar 15

Verliezer 15

 

Verliezer E

Winnaar G

Verliezer G

 

Winnaar E 

Wedstrijd

 

- ADO Den Haag 1

- FC Emmen    

- SO Soest

- Sparta Rotterdam 1      

- Willem II    

- HC & FC Victoria 1893

 

- Lommel United

- AVV Zeeburgia

- Vitesse 2

- Sparta Rotterdam 2

- PEC Zwolle

- RKSV DCG

 

- KAA Gent

- Vitesse 1

- ADO Den Haag 1

- KV Mechelen

- ADO Den Haag 2

- Sparta Rotterdam 1

 

- Club Brugge

- PSV/Gilze

- Lommel United

- De Foresters

- K. Lierse SK

- Sparta Rotterdam 2

 

- Feyenoord 1

- FC Emmen

- SO Soest

- HJK Helsinki

- Willem II

- HC & FC Victoria 1893

 

- Feyenoord 2

- AVV Zeeburgia

- Vitesse 2

- Brondby IF

- PEC Zwolle

- RKSV DCG

 

- Vitesse 1

- ADO Den Haag 1

- FC Emmen

- ADO Den Haag 2

- Sparta Rotterdam 1

- Willem II

 

- PSV/Gilze

- Lommel United

- AVV Zeeburgia

- K. Lierse SK

- Sparta Rotterdam 2

- PEC Zwolle

 

- KAA Gent

- Feyenoord 1

- SO Soest

- KV Mechelen

- HJK Helsinki

- HC & FC Victoria 1893

 

- Club Brugge

- Feyenoord 2

- Vitesse 2

- De Foresters

- Brondby IF

- RKSV DCG

 

Wedstrijd

 

- Nr. 6 poule D           1

- Nr. 6 poule B           2

- Nr. 6 poule A           3

- Nr. 5 poule B           4

 

- Nr. 4 poule D           5

- Nr. 4 poule B           6

- Nr. 4 poule A           7

- Nr. 3 poule B           8

 

- Nr. 2 poule D           A

- Nr. 2 poule B           B

- Nr. 2 poule A           C

- Nr. 1 poule B           D

 

- Winnaar 2                9

- Winnaar 4               10

- Verliezer 2              11

- Verliezer 4              12

 

- Winnaar 6               13

- Winnaar 8               14

- Verliezer 6              15

- Verliezer 8              16

 

- Winnaar B                E

- Winnaar D                F

- Verliezer B               G

- Verliezer D               H

 

- Winnaar 10

- Verliezer 10

- Winnaar 12

- Verliezer 12

 

- Winnaar 14

- Verliezer 14

- Winnaar 16

- Verliezer 16

 

- Verliezer F

- Winnaar H

- Verliezer H

 

- Winnaar F

  Uitslag

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

 

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

 

      -