Zaterdag  27  Mei  

 

       Tijd         Poule  Veld

 

10:00-10:45      A        1

10:00-10:45      A        3

10:00-10:45      B        4

 

10:50-11:35      B        1

10:50-11:35      C        3

10:50-11:35      C        4

 

11:40-12:25      D        1

11:40-12:25      D        3

11:40-12:25      A        4

 

12:30-13:15      A        1

12:30-13:15      B        3

12:30-13:15      B        4

 

13:20-14:05      C        1

13:20-14:05      C        3

13:20-14:05      D        4  

 

14:10-14:55      D        1

14:10-14:55      A        3

14:10-14:55      A        4

 

15:00-15:45      B        1

15:00-15:45      B        3

15:00-15:45      C        4

 

15:50-16:35      C        1

15:50-16:35      D        3

15:50-16:35      D        4

 

        Zondag  28  Mei   

   

       Tijd         Plaats  Veld

                                    

10:00-10:45    9-16     1

10:00-10:45    9-16     3

10:00-10:45    9-16     4

 

10:50-11:35    9-16     1

10:50-11:35    1-8       3

10:50-11:35    1-8       4

                                            

11:40-12:25    1-8       1

11:40-12:25    1-8       3

11:40-12:25  13-16     4

 

12:30-13:15  13-16     1

12:30-13:15    9-12     3

12:30-13:15    9-12     4

 

13:20-14:05     5-8      1

13:20-14:05     5-8      3

13:20-14:05     1-4      4

 

14:10-14:55     1-4      1

14:10-14:55   15-16    3

14:10-14:55   13-14    4

 

15:00-15:45   11-12    1 

15:00-15:45     9-10    3

15:00-15:45     7-8      4

 

15:50-16:35     5-6      1

15:50-16:35     3-4      3

 

16:45-17:30     1-2      1

 

 

Wedstrijd

 

HJK Helsinki

PSV

Kawasaki Frontale

 

RSC Anderlecht

Brondby IF

FC Utrecht

 

Everton FC

Borussia  Monchengladbach

HJK Helsinki

 

Club Brugge

Kawasaki Frontale

Ajax

 

Brondby IF

Feyenoord

Everton FC

 

AZ Alkmaar

HJK Helsinki

Club Brugge

 

Kawasaki Frontale

Ajax

Brondby IF

 

Feyenoord

Everton FC

AZ Alkmaar

 

 

 

Wedstrijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wedstrijd

 

- Club Brugge

- SO Soest 

- Ajax   

     

- Borussia Dortmund

- Feyenoord

- KRC Genk

 

- AZ Alkmaar

- Willem II

- PSV

 

- SO Soest

- RSC Anderlecht

- Borussia Dortmund

 

- FC Utrecht

- KRC Genk

- Borussia Monchengladbach

 

- Willem II

- SO Soest

- PSV

 

- Borussia Dortmund

- RSC Anderlecht

- KRC Genk

 

- FC Utrecht

- Willem II

- Borussia Monchengladbach

 

 

 

Wedstrijd

 

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

 

-

-

 

-

 

 

  Uitslag

 

       -

       -

       -

 

       -

       -

       -

 

       -

       -

       -

 

       -

       -

       -

 

       -

       -

       -

 

       -

       -

       -

 

       -

       -

       -

 

       -

       -

       -

 

 

 

 

 

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

       

      -

      -

      -

      

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

      -

 

      -

      -

    

      -