Tijd        Poule  Veld

 

10:00-10:15      A       1A

10:00-10:15      A       1B

10:00-10:15      A       2A

10:00-10:15      B       2B

10:00-10:15      B       3A

10:00-10:15      B       3B

 

10:20-10:35      C       1A

10:20-10:35      C       1B

10:20-10:35      C       2A

10:20-10:35      D       2B

10:20-10:35      D       3A

10:20-10:35      D       3B

 

10:40-10:55      A       1A

10:40-10:55      A       1B

10:40-10:55      A       2A

10:40-10:55      B       2B

10:40-10:55      B       3A

10:40-10:55      B       3B

 

11:00-11:15      C       1A

11:00-11:15      C       1B

11:00-11:15      C       2A

11:00-11:15      D       2B

11:00-11:15      D       3A

11:00-11:15      D       3B

 

11:20-11:35      A       1A

11:20-11:35      A       1B

11:20-11:35      A       2A

11:20-11:35      B       2B

11:20-11:35      B       3A

11:20-11:35      B       3B

 

11:40-11:55      C       1A

11:40-11:55      C       1B

11:40-11:55      C       2A

11:40-11:55      D       2B

11:40-11:55      D       3A

11:40-11:55      D       3B

 

12:00-12:15      A       1A

12:00-12:15      A       1B

12:00-12:15      A       2A

12:00-12:15      B       2B

12:00-12:15      B       3A

12:00-12:15      B       3B

 

12:20-12:35      C       1A

12:20-12:35      C       1B

12:20-12:35      C       2A

12:20-12:35      D       2B

12:20-12:35      D       3A

12:20-12:35      D       3B

 

13:00-13:15      A       1A

13:00-13:15      A       1B

13:00-13:15      A       2A

13:00-13:15      B       2B

13:00-13:15      B       3A

13:00-13:15      B       3B

 

13:20-13:35      C       1A

13:20-13:35      C       1B

13:20-13:35      C       2A

13:20-13:35      D       2B

13:20-13:35      D       3A

13:20-13:35      D       3B

                                    

       Tijd       Plaats  Veld

                                    

14:00-14:15   17-24    1A

14:00-14:15   17-24    1B

14:00-14:15   17-24    2A

14:00-14:15   17-24    2B

 

14:20-14:35     9-16    1A

14:20-14:35     9-16    1B

14:20-14:35     9-16    2A

14:20-14:35     9-16    2B

                                        

14:40-14:55      1-8     1A

14:40-14:55      1-8     1B

14:40-14:55      1-8     2A

14:40-14:55      1-8     2B

 

15:00-15:15    17-20   1A

15:00-15:15    17-20   1B

15:00-15:15    21-24   2A

15:00-15:15    21-24   2B

 

15:20-15:35      9-12   1A

15:20-15:35      9-12   1B

15:20-15:35    13-16   2A

15:20-15:35    13-16   2B

 

15:40-15:55      1-4     1A

15:40-15:55      1-4     1B

15:40-15:55      5-8     2A

15:40-15:55      5-8     2B

 

16:00-16:15    17-18   1A 

16:00-16:15    19-20   1B

16:00-16:15    21-22   2A

16:00-16:15    23-24   2B

 

16:20-16:35      9-10   1A

16:20-16:35    11-12   1B

16:20-16:35    13-14   2A

16:20-16:35    15-16   2B

 

16:40-16:55      3-4     1A

16:40-16:55      5-6     1B

16:40-16:55      7-8     2A

 

17:00-17:15      1-2     1A

Wedstrijd

 

Royal Antwerp FC 

De Graafschap 

FC Schalke'04 

Sparta Rotterdam

Fortuna Sittard 

RSC Anderlecht

 

AVV Zeeburgia

KV Mechelen

Feyenoord

Vitesse

KAA Gent

PSV/Helmond

 

FC Schalke'04

KV Kortrijk

HC & FC Victoria 1893

RSC Anderlecht

ASV Fortius

VV Jonathan

 

Feyenoord

K. St. Truidense VV

ATC'65

PSV/Helmond

vpv Purmersteijn

SO Soest

 

Royal Antwerp FC

OH Leuven

De Graafschap

Sparta Rotterdam

SV Zulte Waregem

Fortuna Sittard

 

AVV Zeeburgia

Lommel United

KV Mechelen

Vitesse

K. Lierse SK

KAA Gent

 

De Graafschap

FC Schalke'04

HC & FC Victoria 1893

Fortuna Sittard

RSC Anderlecht

VV Jonathan

 

KV Mechelen

Feyenoord

ATC'65

KAA Gent

PSV/Helmond

SO Soest

 

OH Leuven

KV Kortrijk

Royal Antwerp FC

SV Zulte Waregem

ASV Fortius

Sparta Rotterdam

 

Lommel United

K. St. Truidense VV

AVV Zeeburgia

K. Lierse SK

vpv Purmersteijn

Vitesse

  

Wedstrijd

 

OH Leuven

KV Mechelen

K. Lierse SK

ATC'65

 

Royal Antwerp FC

Lommel United

vpv Purmersteijn

K. St. Truidense VV

 

FC Schalke'04

Feyenoord

Vitesse

AVV Zeeburgia

 

OH Leuven

K. Lierse SK

SO Soest

KV Kortrijk

 

Royal Antwerp FC

vpv Purmersteijn

KAA Gent

De Graafschap

 

PSV/Helmond

Vitesse

FC Schalke'04

HC & FC Victoria 1893 

 

OH Leuven

KV Mechelen

SO Soest

Sparta Rotterdam 

 

Royal Antwerp FC

SV Zulte Waregem

KAA Gent

Lommel United

 

PSV/Helmond

RSC Anderlecht

FC Schalke'04

 

Feyenoord 

Wedstrijd

 

- OH Leuven

- KV Kortrijk       

- HC & FC Victoria 1893

- SV Zulte Waregem       

- ASV Fortius    

- VV Jonathan

 

- Lommel United

- K. St. Truidense VV

- ATC'65

- K. Lierse SK

- vpv Purmersteijn

- SO Soest

 

- De Graafschap

- Royal Antwerp FC

- OH Leuven

- Fortuna Sittard

- Sparta Rotterdam

- SV Zulte Waregem

 

- KV Mechelen

- AVV Zeeburgia

- Lommel United

- KAA Gent

- Vitesse

- K. Lierse SK

 

- FC Schalke'04

- KV Kortrijk

- HC & FC Victoria 1893

- RSC Anderlecht

- ASV Fortius

- VV Jonathan

 

- Feyenoord

- K. St. Truidense VV

- ATC'65

- PSV/Helmond

- vpv Purmersteijn

- SO Soest

 

- Royal Antwerp FC

- OH Leuven

- KV Kortrijk

- Sparta Rotterdam

- SV Zulte Waregem

- ASV Fortius

 

- AVV Zeeburgia

- Lommel United

- K. St. Truidense VV

- Vitesse

- K. Lierse SK

- vpv Purmersteijn

 

- De Graafschap

- FC Schalke'04

- HC & FC Victoria 1893

- Fortuna Sittard

- RSC Anderlecht

- VV Jonathan

 

- KV Mechelen

- Feyenoord

- ATC'65

- KAA Gent

- PSV/Helmond

- SO Soest

 

Wedstrijd

 

- SO Soes

- Sparta Rotterdam

- KV Kortrijk

- Fortuna Sittard

 

- KAA Gent

- SV Zulte Waregem

- De Graafschap

- VV Jonathan

 

- PSV/Helmond

- RSC Anderlecht

- HC & FC Victoria 1893

- ASV Fortius 

 

- KV Mechelen

- Fortuna Sittard

- Sparta Rotterdam

- ATC'65

 

- SV Zulte Waregem

- K. St. Truidense VV

- Lommel United

- VV Jonathan

 

- Feyenoord

- AVV Zeeburgia

- RSC Anderlecht

- ASV Fortius

 

- Fortuna Sittard

- K. Lierse SK

- KV Kortrijk

- ATC'65

 

- vpv Purmersteijn

- K. St. Truidense VV

- VV Jonathan

- De Graafschap

 

- Vitesse

- ASV Fortius

- HC & FC Victoria 1893

 

- AVV Zeeburgia

  Uitslag

 

      1-1

      2-0

      3-1

      1-2

      0-2

      1-0

 

      3-0

      1-1

      1-0

      2-0

      0-1

      2-0

 

      3-0

      1-2

      0-0

      5-0

      4-0

      1-1

 

      2-0

      1-1

      0-2

      3-0

      1-1

      0-4

 

      0-2

      2-0

      0-0

      0-1

      0-1

      1-2

 

      0-2

      1-0

      1-1

      0-0

      0-1

      6-0

 

      0-2

      5-0

      2-0

      3-1

      2-0

      0-0

 

      1-2

      3-0

      0-2

      0-3

      3-0

      0-3

 

      1-2

      0-2

      0-3

      3-1

      4-0

      1-4

 

      1-1

      0-3

      3-1

      1-6

      1-1

      4-0

 

 

 

    *0-0

      3-1

      1-0

      1-2

 

      5-2

      1-2

      2-0

    *0-0

 

      0-0*

      1-0

    *0-0

      2-0

 

      1-0

      0-0*

      1-0

      2-0

 

      3-0

    *0-0

      4-0

      0-2

 

      0-2

      0-0*

      0-2

      0-2

 

      0-2

      1-0

      0-1

      4-0

 

      2-0

      2-2*

      2-1

      2-1

 

      1-3

      4-0

      1-0

 

      0-1