Tijd        Poule  Veld

 

10:30-10:50      B       1A

10:30-10:50      B       1B

10:30-10:50      B       2A

10:30-10:50      A       2B

10:30-10:50      A       4A

10:30-10:50      A       4B

 

10:52-11:12      D       1A

10:52-11:12      D       1B

10:52-11:12      D       2A

10:52-11:12      C       2B

10:52-11:12      C       4A

10:52-11:12      C       4B

 

11:14-11:34      B       1A

11:14-11:34      A       1B

11:14-11:34      B       2A

11:14-11:34      A       2B

11:14-11:34      B       4A

11:14-11:34      A       4B

 

11:36-11:56      D       1A

11:36-11:56      C       1B

11:36-11:56      D       2A

11:36-11:56      C       2B

11:36-11:56      D       4A

11:36-11:56      C       4B

 

11:58-12:18      B       1A

11:58-12:18      B       1B

11:58-12:18      B       2A

11:58-12:18      A       2B

11:58-12:18      A       4A

11:58-12:18      A       4B

 

12:20-12:40      D       1A

12:20-12:40      D       1B

12:20-12:40      D       2A

12:20-12:40      C       2B

12:20-12:40      C       4A

12:20-12:40      C       4B

 

12:42-13:02      A       1A

12:42-13:02      B       1B

12:42-13:02      A       2A

12:42-13:02      B       2B

12:42-13:02      A       4A

12:42-13:02      B       4B

 

13:04-13:24      D       1A

13:04-13:24      C       1B

13:04-13:24      D       3A

13:04-13:24      C       3B

13:04-13:24      D       4A

13:04-13:24      C       4B

 

13:26-13:46      B       1A

13:26-13:46      B       1B

13:26-13:46      B       2A

13:26-13:46      A       2B

13:26-13:46      A       4A

13:26-13:46      A       4B

 

13:48-14:08      D       1A

13:48-14:08      D       1B

13:48-14:08      D       2A

13:48-14:08      C       2B

13:48-14:08      C       4A

13:48-14:08      C       4B

 

       Tijd        Plaats Veld

 

14:30-14:50    9-16    1A

14:30-14:50    9-16    1B

14:30-14:50    9-16    2A

14:30-14:50    9-16    2B

14:30-14:50  17-24    4A

14:30-14:50  17-24    4B

 

14:52-15:12  17-24    4A

14:52-15:12  17-24    4B

14:52-15:12    1-8      2A

14:52-15:12    1-8      2B

14:52-15:12    1-8      1A

14:52-15:12    1-8      1B

 

15:14-15:34    9-12    1A

15:14-15:34    9-12    1B

15:14-15:34  13-16    2A

15:14-15:34  13-16    2B

15:14-15:34  17-20    4A

15:14-15:34  17-20    4B

 

15:36-15:56    1-4      1A

15:36-15:56    1-4      1B

15:36-15:56    5-8      2A

15:36-15:56    5-8      2B

15:36-15:56  21-24    4A

15:36-15:56  21-24    4B

 

15:58-16:18    9-10    1A

15:58-16:18  13-14    1B

15:58-16:18  11-12    2A

15:58-16:18  15-16    2B

15:58-16:18  17-18    4A

15:58-16:18  21-22    4B

 

16:20-16:40  23-24    4A

16:20-16:40  19-20    2A

16:20-16:40    7-8      2B

16:20-16:40    5-6      1B

16:20-16:40    3-4      1A

 

16:50-17:10    1-2      1A

Wedstrijd

 

VV Tricht

FC Utrecht

Royal Antwerp FC

AVV Zeeburgia

Willem II

IF Brommapojkarna

 

RKVV JEKA

Fortuna Sittard

KAA Gent

MVV'58

Cercle Brugge A

FC Schalke'04

 

De Graafschap

KV Mechelen

K. Lierse SK

Waasland Beveren

Royal Antwerp FC

IF Brommapojkarna

 

PSV/Helmond

FC Schalke'04

STVV Sint Truiden

ADO Den Haag

KAA Gent

Club Brugge

 

FC Utrecht

K. Lierse SK

De Graafschap

Willem II

Waasland Beveren

KV Mechelen

 

PSV/Helmond

STVV Sint Truiden

Fortuna Sittard

Cercle Brugge A

ADO Den Haag

Club Brugge

 

IF Brommapojkarna

Royal Antwerp FC

KV Mechelen

De Graafschap

Willem II

FC Utrecht

 

KAA Gent

FC Schalke'04

PSV/Helmond

Club Brugge

Fortuna Sittard

Cercle Brugge A

 

K. Lierse SK

De Graafschap

Royal Antwerp FC

Waasland Beveren

KV Mechelen

IF Brommapojkarna

 

STVV Sint Truiden

PSV/Helmond

KAA Gent

ADO Den Haag

Club Brugge

FC Schalke'04

  

Wedstrijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wedstrijd

 

- Cercle Brugge B

- K. Lierse SK

- De Graafschap

- Regio Team Utrecht

- Waasland Beveren

- KV Mechelen

 

- VV Beesd

- STVV Sint Truiden

- PSV/Helmond

- Lommel United

- ADO Den Haag

- Club Brugge

 

- VV Tricht

- AVV Zeeburgia

- Cercle Brugge B

- Regio Team Utrecht

- FC Utrecht

- Willem II

 

- RKVV JEKA

- Cercle Brugge A

- VV Beesd

- Lommel United

- Fortuna Sittard

- MVV'58

 

- VV Tricht

- Royal Antwerp FC

- Cercle Brugge B

- AVV Zeeburgia

- IF Brommapojkarna

- Regio Team Utrecht

 

- VV Beesd

- KAA Gent

- RKVV JEKA

- MVV'58

- FC Schalke'04

- Lommel United

 

- AVV Zeeburgia

- VV Tricht

- Waasland Beveren

- K. Lierse SK

- Regio Team Utrecht

- Cercle Brugge B

 

- RKVV JEKA

- MVV'58

- STVV Sint Truiden

- ADO Den Haag

- VV Beesd

- Lommel United

 

- VV Tricht

- FC Utrecht

- Cercle Brugge B

- AVV Zeeburgia

- Willem II

- Regio Team Utrecht

 

- RKVV JEKA

- Fortuna Sittard

- VV Beesd

- MVV'58

- Cercle Brugge A

- Lommel United

 

Wedstrijd                   

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

Uitslag

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

 

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -

     -

     -

     -

     -

 

     -